Aktuell    Tabellen    Scorer    Nächste Runden    Saisonergebnisse    

 

16.09.2019 - 09:54

WHA - Scorer

RangName - KlubGesamt
1Barbara LASZLO - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf20
2Anna-Maria KAVALAR - SC Ferlach18
2Adriana MARKSTEINER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren18
4Anna Albek - HIB Handball Graz13
4Monika VANCOVA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf13
6Tereza CHOVANCOVA - ATV Trofaiach10
6Sabine VCELAR - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10
8Laura SEIPELT - HC BW Feldkirch9
8Sandra ZEITELBERGER - UHC Eggenburg9
8Lena BABLER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9
8Melanie KRAUTWASCHL - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt9
8Sophia ÖLZ - SSV Dornbirn Schoren9
13Beatrix ELÖ - Hypo NÖ8
13Patricia Akalovic - SC Ferlach8
13Adrijana Cernivec - SC Ferlach8
13Julia FORIZS - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt8
13Julia MARKSTEINER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren8
13Carina STOCKHAMMER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt8
19Carina EDLINGER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt7
19Viktoria KAISER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt7
19Nika Oder - SC Ferlach7
19Valentina SCHARTEL - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt7
23Sandra HART - UHC Stockerau6
23Sabrina MAIER - ATV Trofaiach6
23Laura MARA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf6
23Anna TEUBL - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt6
27Naomi BREIT - MGA Fivers5
27Lea Sophie RESCH - UHC Eggenburg5
27Elisabeth SCHNEIDER - HC BW Feldkirch5
27Lisa SPALT - HIB Handball Graz5
27Barbara EICHHORN - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt5
27Hannah WALKA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf5
33Nadja Arnautovic - ATV Trofaiach4
33Maike Bouwer - MGA Fivers4
33Marietta GYETKO - UHC Eggenburg4
33Ksenija JANCIC - MGA Fivers4
33Dominika KODAJOVA - UHC Stockerau4
33Viktoria MAULER - UHC Stockerau4
33Sophie NOVAK - UHC Stockerau4
33Anja SKERLAK - HIB Handball Graz4
33Marie Edlinger - ATV Trofaiach4
33Petra FITZINGER - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf4
33Katarina GLADOVIC - SSV Dornbirn Schoren4
33Lisa HEIDINGER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt4
33Hanna Reiner - SC Ferlach4
33Lara SELMEISTER - ATV Trofaiach4
47Mirela DEDIC - Hypo NÖ3
47Nicole JOKSCH - UHC Eggenburg3
47Laura KLINGER - UHC Stockerau3
47Theres KOVARIK - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf3
47Sandra MAJETIC - MGA Fivers3
47Bernadett MLINKO - HC BW Feldkirch3
47Nina NEIDHART - Hypo NÖ3
47Leonie RINNER - HIB Handball Graz3
47Agnes Anna FEHER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt3
47Leonie GERBIS - SSV Dornbirn Schoren3
47Anna SCHUSTER - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt3
47Luisa Marina SENITZA - SC Ferlach3
47Ursa Urbancic - SC Ferlach3
60Ana Marija BABIC - HIB Handball Graz2
60Elena FIDESSER - UHC Eggenburg2
60Sabrina HÖDL - Hypo NÖ2
60Ivana NIKOLIC - HIB Handball Graz2
60Stefanie SCHALKO - UHC Stockerau2
60Linda SCHEIDBACH - HC BW Feldkirch2
60Berina ALAGIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt2
60Franziska AMANN - SSV Dornbirn Schoren2
60Naomi BENNEKER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren2
60Rhea MONSCHEIN-ZIKELI - ATV Trofaiach2
70Matea BARIC - MGA Fivers1
70Jülide BAYEZIT - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt1
70Elena BERLINI - Hypo NÖ1
70Natalie DAVIDOVIC - HIB Handball Graz1
70Ivana DOMINOVIC - MGA Fivers1
70Manuela GELJIC - MGA Fivers1
70Victoria JELICIC - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
70Marlena Kampelmühler-Rink - UHC Eggenburg1
70Mona MAGLOTH - Hypo NÖ1
70Teodora-Alexandra MAGUREAN - UHC Stockerau1
70Annabella MATOSEVIC - MGA Fivers1
70Julia MAYER - HC BW Feldkirch1
70Anna SCHUHÄKER - UHC Eggenburg1
70Carina STRASSER - ATV Trofaiach1
70Nina STUMVOLL - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
70Claudia WESS - Hypo NÖ1
70Eva ZIKELI - ATV Trofaiach1
70Kim GANDER - SSV Dornbirn Schoren1
70Fabienne HAINDLER - ATV Trofaiach1
70Melanie JURKOVIC - Roomz Hotels ZV Handball Wr.Neustadt1
70Nadine KUNT - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
70Lisa Marie OGRIS - SC Ferlach1
70Franziska REJLEK - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1
70Rebekka WALKA - UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf1