08.01.2019 - 11:54

Hallenmasters Wolfurt 2019
  Masters - Finalspiele

Sparkasse Hallenmasters 2019 Mastersturnier || Finalspiele
Tore im Turnier: 1674
Finale15.53FC AlberschwendeAdmira Dornbirn5:3
Tore1:0 Sebastian Ilmer / 1.3:1 Philipp Stoss / 3.
2:0 Daniel Gasovic / 1.4:2 Marco Pichler / 7.
3:0 Daniel Gasovic / 2.4:3 Frederic Winner / 8.
4:1 Daniel Gasovic / 6.
5:3 Daniel Gasovic / 12.
Fouls2
3/415.40FC LustenauSCR Altach Amateure2:0
Tore1:0 Markus Plank / 8.
2:0 Ali Polat / 12.
5/615.25FC EggSC Göfis3:2
Tore1:0 Marcel Meusburger / 1.3:1 David Polombo / 7.
2:0 Thomas Waldner / 5.3:2 Samuel Gut / 8.
3:0 Thomas Waldner / 6.
7/815.13SV LochauFC Lauterach2:9
Tore1:5 Tobias Heidegger / 10.0:1 Okan Housein / 5.
2:7 Kevin Prantl / 12.0:2 Okan Housein / 6.
0:3 Christoph Fleisch / 9.
0:4 Dominique Chiste / 9.
0:5 Okan Husein / 10.
1:6 Hannes Röthlin / 10.
1:7 Dennis Alibabic / 11.
2:8 Okan Husein / 12.
2:9 Okan Husein / 12.
2 Min.Eichhübl / 5.
Fouls1
HF214.58Admira DornbirnSCR Altach Amateure3:2
Tore1:0 Marco Pichler / 4.1:1 Lars Nussbuamer / 4.
2:2 Marco Pichler / 8.1:2 Maximilian Lampert / 7.
3:2 Talip Karaaslan / 10.
Fouls1
HF 114.38FC AlberschwendeFC Lustenau3:2 n.P.
Tore1:0 Daniel Gasovic / 2.1:1 Simon Häfele / 3.
2:1 Sebastian Ilmer / 6.2:2 Noah Küng / 11.
3:2 Esref Demircan / P
08.01.2019 - 11:53

Hallenmasters Wolfurt 2019
  Masters - Finalrunde

Sparkasse Hallenmasters 2019 Mastersturnier || Finale
Finalrunde Gruppe A || SR Schörgenhofer, Gangl
1   FC Alberschwende * 3 3 0 3 9:6 12
2   Admira Dornbirn * 3 1 2 1 7:8 4
3   FC Egg 3 1 2 0 10:10 3
4   SV Lochau 3 1 2 0 5:7 3
Finalrunde Gruppe B || SR Schörgenhofer, Gangl
1   SCR Altach Amateure * 3 2 1 2 7:5 8
2   FC Lustenau * 3 2 1 0 8:5 6
3   SC Göfis 3 1 2 1 7:10 4
4   FC Lauterach 3 1 2 0 7:9 3
6. Jänner - 11.00 Uhr || grün = Joker || blau = Aufstiegsplatz || * = Fixaufsteiger
Tore im Turnier: 1638
B613.51SC GöfisSCR Altach Amateure2:4
Tore1:4 Tolga Yildiz / 11.0:1 Lars Nussbaumer / 5.
2:4 Tolga Yildiz / 12.0:2 Maximilian Lampert / 6.
0:3 Christopher Nagel / 8.
0:4 Muhammed Piekn / 9.
Fouls1
A613.38Admira DornbirnSV Lochau1:2
Tore1:0 Ahmet Caner / 5.1:1 Julian Reiner / 6.
1:2 Sandro Eichhübl / 10.
B513.24FC LauterachFC Lustenau2:4
Tore1:2 Dennis Alibabic / 7.0:1 Ismet Güler / 2.
2:3 Christoph Fleisch / 8.0:2 Moritz Beck / 6.
1:3 Simon Grabher / 7.
2:4 Ali Polat / 10.
Fouls1
A513.11FC AlberschwendeFC Egg4:3
Tore1:1 Esref Demircan / 5.0:1 Jonas Köb / 1.
2:2 Jodok Berlinger / 6.1:2 Elias Fischer / 6.
3:3 Daniel Gasovic / 12.2:3 Fabian Fetz / 7.
4:3 Esref Demircan / 12.
B412.50SCR Altach AmateureFC Lustenau2:1 n.P.
Tore1:0 Lars Nussbaumer / 8.1:1 Eigentor / 12.
2:1 Muhammed Piken / P
2 Min.Polat / 8.
Fouls12
A412.37SV LochauFC Egg2:4
Tore1:0 Fabio Feldkircher / 1.2:1 Fabian Fetz / 3.
2:0 Fabian Fink / 2.2:2 Jonas Köb / 5.
2:3 Marcel Meusburger / 7.
2:4 Burhan Yilmaz / 10.
Fouls1
B312.17FC LauterachSC Göfis3:4 n.P.
Tore1:1 Okan Housein / 3.0:1 Samuel Gut / 2.
2:2 Gallus Huber / 11.1:2 Tolga Yidliz / 7.
3:3 Okan Housein / 12.2:3 Philip Fröwis / 12.
3:4 Philip Fröwis / P
A312.01FC AlberschwendeAdmira Dornbirn3:2 n.V.
Tore1:0 Sebastian Ilmer / 3.1:1 Marco Pichler / 3.
2:2 Daniel Gasovic / 6.1:2 Marco Pichler / 5.
3:2 Sebastian Ilmer / 15.
Fouls1
B211.49SC GöfisFC Lustenau1:3
Tore1:2 David Polombo / 11.0:1 Simon Grabher / 6.
0:2 Moritz Bösch / 10.
1:3 Ali Polat / 12.
Fouls1
A211.35Admira DornbirnFC Egg4:3 n.V.
Tore1:1 Ahmet Caner / 3.0:1 Murat Gerdi / 1.
2:1 Philipp Stoss / 4.2:2 Marcel Meusburger / 6.
3:3 Marco Pichler / 12.2:3 Thomas Waldner / 12.
4:3 Marco Pichler / 13.
B111.15SCR Altach AmateureFC Lauterach1:2 n.P.
Tore1:0 Muhammed Piken / 4.1:1 Okan Housein / 10.
2:1 Christoph Fleisch / P
Fouls1
A111.00SV LochauFC Alberschwende1:2
Tore1:2 Semih Yasar / 12.0:1 Esref Demircan / 7.
0;2 Julian Maldoner / 8.
Fouls1