Aktuell    Tabellen    Scorer    Nächste Runden    Saisenergebnisse    

 

16.10.2017 - 14:13

Erste Liga - Scorer

Erste Liga - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Seifedin ChabbiSV Guntamatic Ried12
2Hamdi SalihiSC Wiener Neustadt9
3Thomas FröschlSV Guntamatic Ried6
4Stefan MeusburgerTSV Prolactal Hartberg6
5Florian JamnigFC Wacker Innsbruck6
6Ronivaldo Bernardo SalesSC Austria Lustenau6
7Ilkay DurmusSV Guntamatic Ried5
8Milan JurdikWSG Swarovski Wattens5
9Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de LimaSC Austria Lustenau5
10Lucas Rangel Nunes GoncalvesKSV 19195
11Zlatko DedicFC Wacker Innsbruck5
12Dario TadicTSV Prolactal Hartberg5
13Benjamin PranterWSG Swarovski Wattens5
14Lukas KatnikWSG Swarovski Wattens5
15Edrisa LubegaFAC Wien4
16Enock MwepuFC Liefering4
17Florian TemplFC Blau Weiss Linz4
18Fabian MiesenböckSC Wiener Neustadt4
19Mathias HonsakFC Liefering4
20Daniel RosenbichlerKSV 19194
21Julian Klaus WießmeierSV Guntamatic Ried3
22Dominik SzoboszlaiFC Liefering3
23Daniele GabrieleFC Wacker Innsbruck3
24Thomas HinumFC Blau Weiss Linz3
25Tobias PellegriniFC Blau Weiss Linz3
26Manfred FischerTSV Prolactal Hartberg3
27Stefan RakowitzFC Wacker Innsbruck3
28Romano SchmidFC Liefering3
29Stefan HagerSC Wiener Neustadt3
30Mario KröpflFAC Wien3
31Alexander SchmidtFC Liefering3
32Roko MislovTSV Prolactal Hartberg3
33Jodel DossouSC Austria Lustenau3
34Patson DakaFC Liefering2
35Paulo Victor Rodrigues De SouzaSC Austria Lustenau2
36Rodrigo Luiz AngelottiFC Liefering2
37Markus BlutschFC Blau Weiss Linz2
38Daniel GeisslerKSV 19192
39Stefan GöllesTSV Prolactal Hartberg2
40Marko StankovicSV Guntamatic Ried2
41Clemens WalchSV Guntamatic Ried2
42Mario StefelSC Wiener Neustadt2
43Drazen KekezWSG Swarovski Wattens2
44Manuel HaasKSV 19192
45Jeffrey EgbeFC Wacker Innsbruck2
46Albin GashiFAC Wien2
47David AtangaFC Liefering1
48Davor BraticKSV 19191
49Petar PavlovicSC Austria Lustenau1
50Pius DornSC Austria Lustenau1
51Roger Tamba M’pindaWSG Swarovski Wattens1
52Majeed AshimeruSC Austria Lustenau1
53Manuel HartlFC Blau Weiss Linz1
54Lukas TurschFAC Wien1
55Kevin HinterbergerFAC Wien1
56Lukas GrgicSV Guntamatic Ried1
57Christoph KröpflTSV Prolactal Hartberg1
58Jürgen HeilTSV Prolactal Hartberg1
59Matthias MaakFC Wacker Innsbruck1
60Christoph FreitagFC Wacker Innsbruck1
61Sebastian FeyrerKSV 19191
62Bojan LugonjaFC Liefering1
63Daniel SobkovaSC Austria Lustenau1
64Markus RusekSC Wiener Neustadt1
65Christoph KoblederSC Austria Lustenau1
66Christopher DrazanSC Austria Lustenau1
67Oliver MarkoutzFAC Wien1
68Marcel HolzerTSV Prolactal Hartberg1
69Florian MaderWSG Swarovski Wattens1
70Stefano SurdanovicSV Guntamatic Ried1
71Jakob KreuzerFC Blau Weiss Linz1
72Pius GrabherSV Guntamatic Ried1
73Robert VölklFAC Wien1
74Dominik BaumgartnerFC Wacker Innsbruck1
75Peter HaringSV Guntamatic Ried1
76Roman KerschbaumFC Wacker Innsbruck1
77Nicolas MeisterFC Liefering1
78Ivan LjubicSC Wiener Neustadt1
79Samuel OppongFC Blau Weiss Linz1